Ranking

Liczba załóg 14 14 18 20 17 16
Miejsce Załoga: Nr łodzi PP1 Gdynia PP2 Gdańsk – Górki Zachodnie PP3 Puck PP4 Ustka PP5 / MP Dziwnów PP6 Szczecin Suma
Miejsce Punkty Miejsce Punkty Miejsce Punkty Miejsce Punkty Miejsce Punkty Miejsce Punkty
1 Mateusz Jura / Paweł Naworocki / Bartosz Chroł 9119 x 0 2 13 1 18 3 18 2 19,2 1 16 84,2
2 Tomasz Brzozowski / Paweł Choroba 9020 x 0 1 14 3 16 4 17 4 16,8 4 13 76,8
3 Karol Milewski / Jan Siekierzyński 9170 x 0 x 0 2 17 2 19 3 18 2 15 69
4 Dariusz Konopczak / Piotr Kosobucki 8875 x 0 3 12 x 0 5 16 7 13,2 3 14 55,2
5 Dominik Ostrowski / Agnieszka Marach 8802 x 0 9 6 9 10 10 11 9 10,8 7 10 47,8
6 Sławomir Plichta / Paweł Prus / Patryk Płotka 8812 x 0 4 11 10 9 9 12 5 15,6 x 0 47,6
7 Jan Domański / Robert Korybut-Daszkiewicz / Roman Główka 8909 x 0 5 10 x 0 8 13 6 14,4 8 9 46,4
8 Mariusz Michalski / Piotr Duma 8483 x 0 6 9 6 13 13 8 11 8,4 9 8 46,4
9 Adam Kuczyński / Andrzej Borowiak  8736 x 0 x 0 5 14 7 14 15 3,6 5 12 43,6
10 Jakub Pawluk / Marcin Józefowski 9118 x 0 x 0 x 0 1 20 1 20,4 x 0 40,4
11 Mieczysław Szwed / Mateusz Grużewski 8493 x 0 7 8 13 6 15 6 12 7,2 6 11 38,2
12 Paweł Kluczyński / Dominik Krawiec / Kacper Kaczmarek 8145 x 0 10 5 12 7 12 9 13 6 12 5 32
13 Michał Strusiński / Stefan Romanik 8416 x 0 x 0 4 15 18 3 8 12 x 0 30
14 Marcin Panek / Wojciech Denderski / Tomasz Micewicz 8665 x 0 8 7 7 12 11 10 x 0 x 0 29
15 Przemyslaw Zagórski / Michał Olko 9132 x 0 x 0 x 0 6 15 x 0 13 4 19
16 Michał Ruciński / Seweryn Wysokiński / Patryk Płotka 8769 x 0 x 0 8 11 14 7 x 0 x 0 18
17 Anna Jabłońska / Andrzej Zdrojek / Michał Tracz 8212 x 0 x 0 11 8 16 5 14 4,8 x 0 17,8
18 Tomasz Polikowski / Anna Zabłocka / Adam Najmowicz 8906 x 0 11 4 15 4 17 4 x 0 16 1 13
19 Wojciech Kasprzyk / Maciej Kasprzyk / Anna Zabłocka 9132 x 0 x 0 x 0 20 1 17 1,2 10 7 9,2
20 Jan Sibilski / Michał Prończuk 7942 x 0 x 0 x 0 x 0 x 0 11 6 6
21 Jacek Ludwiczak / Grzegorz Szreder / Stanisław Karmoliński 8463 x 0 x 0 16 3 x 0 16 2,4 x 0 5,4
22 Paweł Rzepecki / Cezary Czajkowski 8286 x 0 x 0 14 5 x 0 x 0 x 0 5
23 Jerzy Plewa / Dominika Zielińska / Tomasz Zubelewicz 376 x 0 12 3 x 0 x 0 x 0 15 2 5
24 Jakub Gąsiorowski / Karolina Gąsiorowska 8770 x 0 x 0 17 2 19 2 x 0 x 0 4
25 Zbisław Lasek / Wiktoria Lasek / Jakub Medura 8359 x 0 12 3 18 1 x 0 x 0 x 0 4
26 Szymon Janiak / Grzegorz Janiak 7851 x 0 12 3 x 0 x 0 x 0 x 0 3
26 Marcin Pfeiffer / Dominik Narloch 8490 x 0 x 0 x 0 x 0 x 0 14 3 3