2024 – Ranking załogantów

MiejsceMiejsce KZespółPP1 ZegrzePP2 PuckPP3 GdyniaPP4 UstkaMP Euro Cup DziwnówPP6 SzczecinPunkty razem
MiejscePunktyMiejscePunktyMiejscePunktyMiejscePunktyMiejscePunktyMiejscePunkty
1Paweł Choroba2211114
2Andrzej Borowiak11772210
3Maciej Goździk66224412
4Teofil Nowak55446615
5Grzegorz Szreder77997723
6Maksymilian Zaniewski9955111125
7Paweł Henszke44165525
8Piotr Duma16888832
9Jędrzej Bering8816101034
10Michał Olko16163335
Jakub Grabowski16331635
Marcin Józefowski33161635
13Adam Najmowicz1111169936
14Iwo Gogołkiewicz16661638
15Michał Prończuk131316121241
16Andrzej Zdrojek1010161642
1Anna Smela1610101642
18Marcin Kozuba151516131344
19Marcin O. Pietrzak1212161644
20Karolina Gąsiorowska1616141446
2Anna Śliwka1414161646