2024 – Ranking sterników

MiejsceMiejsce KZespółPP1 ZegrzePP2 PuckPP3 GdyniaPP4 UstkaMP Euro Cup DziwnówPP6 SzczecinPunkty razem
MiejscePunktyMiejscePunktyMiejscePunktyMiejscePunktyMiejscePunktyMiejscePunkty
1Karol Milewski2211114
2Dominik Ostrowski66224412
3Paweł Kluczyński55446615
4Jan Sibilski11162219
5Jacek Ludwiczak77997723
61Anna Zabłocka8866101024
7Michał Kępski9955111125
8Dariusz Konopczak44165525
9Mariusz Michalski16888832
102Justyna Bunar13131010121235
11Przemysław Zagórski16163335
Jakub Pawluk33161635
Marcin Panek16331635
14Tomasz Polikowski1111169936
15Adam Kuczyński16771639
163Anna Jabłońska1010161642
17Jacek Terpiłowski151516131344
18Marcin Pietrzak1212161644
19Jakub Gąsiorowski1616141446
4Karolina Skowrońska1414161646