2022 – Ranking Pucharu Polski MINUTOR Energia

MiejsceMiejsce MixZespółNr łodziPP1 GdyniaPP2 PuckPP3 Nord CupMP UstkaPP5 DziwnówPP6 SzczecinPunkty
MiejscePunktyMiejscePunktyMiejscePunktyMiejscePunktyMiejscePunktyMiejscePunkty
1Mateusz Jura / Bartosz Chroł911911112
2Dariusz Konopczak / Pawel Henszke887522668
3Tomasz Brzozowski / Paweł Choroba922355449
4Marcin Panek / Jakub Grabowski8665447711
5Przemek Zagórski / Michał Olko913210105515
6Mieczysław Szwed / Tomasz Idzikowski8493888816
7Paweł Kluczyński / Teofil Nowak723777111118
8Mariusz Michalski / Piotr Duma848399101019
91Anna Zabłocka / Jędrzej Bering80281212121224
10Jacek Ludwiczak / Grzegorz Szreder846315159924
11Karol Milewski / Bartosz Milewski9170222224
12Jan Sibilski / Andrzej Borowiak8736332225
13Jan Sibilski / Kacper Kaczmarek8736223325
14Michał Strusiński / Szymon Ignaciuk8416662228
15Michał Kępski / Maksymilian Zaniewski89091313151528
162Aleksandra Gill / Mateusz Byrski81451616131329
17Tomasz Polikowski / Adam Najmowicz89061717141431
18Sławomir Plichta / Paweł Prus881211112233
19Marcin Pfeiffer / Dominik Narloch849014142236
20Jacek Terpiłowski / Michał Terpiłowski821218182240
21Dominik Ostrowski / Maciej Goździk880219192241
22Kacper Kaczmarek / Michał Prończuk863419192241
233Jakub Gąsiorowski / Karolina Gąsiorowska877019192241