2017 – Mistrzostwa Polski – Wyniki

Rank Division Nat SailNo Name Birth Crew Birth Crew Club R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 R6 R7 R8 R9 R10 Score
1 GER 9152 Agnieszka Skrzypulec 1989 Holger Jess 2017 SEJK”Pogoń”Szczecin 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 (35.0 DNC) 9.0
2 GER 8806 Anna Hauschild 1982 Axel Priegann 1969 Segel-Club-Seddin E.V./SGJ Niendorf (7.8 DPI1) 5.0 2.0 2.0 3.0 2.0 2.0 2.0 2.0 6.0 26.0
3 MP POL 9119 Mateusz Jura 1989 Bartosz Chroł 1989 AZS SGH Warszawa 4.8 DPI1 2.0 4.0 4.0 5.0 4.0 5.0 4.0 (10.0) 10.0 42.8
4 GER 9135 Jens Biederer 1978 Johannes Kindermann 1981 HSC/YC Warnow E.V. 5.0 4.0 5.0 (8.0) 4.0 5.0 4.0 7.0 4.0 8.0 46.0
5 SWE 8873 Thomas Lundberg 1965 Oskar Lundberg 1999 KSSS (10.8 DPI1) 7.0 7.0 3.0 7.0 8.0 6.0 9.0 8.0 3.0 58.0
6 MP POL 9132 Przemek Zagórski 1983 Michał Olko 1977 YK”Stal”Gdynia 7.0 3.0 3.0 10.0 (11.0) 7.0 9.0 8.0 5.0 11.0 63.0
7 SUI 9060 Catherine Houriet 1953 Gil Donzé 1957 YC De Geneve/Club De Régate De La Gruyer 4.0 10.0 (35.0 DNC) 11.0 8.0 10.0 14.0 6.0 3.0 1.0 67.0
8 MP POL 8802 Dominik Ostrowski 1975 Jakub Folczak 1989 SWOS Warszawa 11.8 DPI1 6.0 6.0 5.0 14.0 (15.0) 11.0 12.0 6.0 9.0 80.8
9 AUS 9071 Richard Hyde 1949 Lindsay Gilbert 1955 Sandgate Sailing Club (35.0 DNC) 8.0 8.0 14.0 10.0 9.0 7.0 3.0 15.0 12.0 86.0
10 MP POL 8769 Paweł Nawrocki 1982 Patryk Płotka 1992 Mipro AKM Gdańsk (35.0 DNS) 15.8 DPI1 9.0 15.6 DPI2 12.0 14.0 10.0 13.6 DPI2 12.6 DPI2 13.0 115.6
11 MP POL 8736 Adam Kuczyński 1976 Andrzej Borowiak 1967 ŻMKS Poznań (35.0 DNC) 35.0 DNC 35.0 DNC 6.0 6.0 6.0 3.0 13.0 14.0 5.0 123.0
12 AUS 9028 Earle Alexander 1943 John Mclean 1960 Darling Point Ss (35.0 DNC) 35.0 DNC 35.0 DNC 35.0 DNS 2.0 3.0 8.0 5.0 7.0 2.0 132.0
13 MP POL 8909 Jan Domański 1988 Maciej Goździk 1980 KPMG Sailing Team 13.8 DPI1 (35.0 DNC) 35.0 DNC 17.0 9.0 12.0 17.0 15.0 12.0 7.0 137.8
14 MP POL 8483 Mariusz Michalski 1978 Piotr Duma 1978 YK”Stal”Gdynia/PSK 505 12.8 DPI1 (35.0 DNF) 14.0 21.0 20.0 13.0 13.0 17.0 13.0 16.0 139.8
15 MP POL 8582 Jakub Kozanko 1977 Michał Wdówka 1981 Łódź 14.0 (35.0 DNC) 13.0 9.0 15.0 18.0 16.0 18.0 26.0 14.0 143.0
16 MP POL 8145 Paweł Kluczyński 1982 Władysław Kondej 1966 AZS Poznań 16.8 DPI1 13.0 11.0 (35.0 DSQ) 18.0 21.0 18.0 19.0 23.0 19.0 158.8
17 MP POL 8212 Dariusz Konopczak 1961 Piotr Kosobucki 1963 “Dobra Marina”Szczecin 17.8 DPI1 11.0 10.0 21.6 DPI2 19.0 16.0 (35.0 DNC) 26.6 DPI2 25.6 DPI2 15.0 162.6
18 MP POL 8493 Mieczyslaw Szwed 1948 Jacek Szwed 1986 CŻ Szczecin (35.0 DNC) 35.0 DNC 35.0 DNC 13.0 13.0 11.0 15.0 14.0 17.0 17.0 170.0
19 MP POL 8665 Ewa Pawlaczyk 1993 Jan Walczak 1992 JKW Poznan/OKŻ Olsztyn (35.0 DNC) 35.0 DNC 35.0 DNC 7.0 16.0 23.0 35.0 DNC 11.0 11.0 4.0 177.0
20 MP POL 8437 Dominik Pawłowski 1969 Kacper Kaczmarek 1991 AZS Poznań (35.0 DNC) 12.0 35.0 DNC 22.0 21.0 17.0 12.0 21.0 19.0 18.0 177.0
21 MP POL 8028 Anna Zabłocka 1990 Bartosz Kowalczyk 2000 ŻLKS Poznań 18.0 16.0 15.0 21.8 DPI1 (25.0) 20.0 19.0 24.0 24.0 22.0 179.8
22 MP POL 8497 Aleksandra Kachlicka 1995 Michał Prończuk 1995 AZS Poznań/ŻLKS Poznań 13.0 17.0 (35.0 DNC) 16.8 DPI1 24.0 19.0 35.0 DNC 20.0 21.0 21.0 186.8
23 MP POL 8217 Wojciech Denderski 1982 Norbert Kiderys 1971 PSK 505 (35.0 DNF) 16.8 DPI1 12.0 23.0 17.0 35.0 DNC 35.0 DNC 16.0 16.0 25.0 195.8
24 MP POL 8129 Jakub Kusiorski 1981 Robert Korybut-Daszkiewicz 1981 AZS Olsztyn 17.0 (35.0 DNF) 35.0 DNC 17.8 DPI1 23.0 35.0 DNS 20.0 22.0 20.0 23.0 212.8
25 MP POL 9015 Igor Graczyk 1991 Maciej Graczyk 1975 MŻKS Poznań (35.0 DNS) 35.0 DNF 35.0 DNC 19.0 22.0 22.0 35.0 DNC 35.0 DNF 18.0 20.0 241.0
26 MP POL 8751 Wojciech Kasprzyk 1978 Paweł Henszke 1980 CŻ Szczecin (35.0 DNC) 35.0 DNF 35.0 DNC 25.8 DPI1 26.0 24.0 35.0 DNC 25.0 25.0 24.0 254.8
27 MP FIN 8812 Slawomir Plichta 1992 Pawel Prus 1983 YK”Stal”Gdynia 9.8 DPI1 9.0 (35.0 DNC) 35.0 DNC 35.0 DNC 35.0 DNC 35.0 DNC 35.0 DNC 35.0 DNC 35.0 DNC 263.8
28 GER 9070 Michael Quirk 1957 Lukasz Skrzycki 1980 RPEYC/YK”Stal”Gdynia 3.8 DPI1 (35.0 DNF) 35.0 DNC 35.0 DNC 35.0 DNC 35.0 DNC 35.0 DNC 35.0 DNC 35.0 DNC 35.0 DNC 283.8
29 MP POL 8398 Krzysztof Huptys 1992 Tomasz Korda 1979 JK Pszczyna (35.0 DNC) 35.0 DNC 35.0 DNC 28.8 DPI1 28.0 25.0 35.0 DNC 27.0 35.0 DNC 35.0 DNC 283.8
30 MP POL 8359 Tomasz Polikowski 1980 Adam Najmowicz 2017 Eurobank Sailing Team (35.0 DNC) 35.0 DNC 35.0 DNC 25.0 27.0 35.0 DNC 35.0 DNC 35.0 DNF 35.0 DNC 26.0 288.0
31 MP POL 7020 Marcin Pietrzk 2004 Marcin Pietrzak 1974 WTW Warszawa (35.0 DNC) 35.0 DNC 35.0 DNC 26.0 35.0 DNC 35.0 DNC 35.0 DNC 26.0 27.0 35.0 DNC 289.0
32 MP POL 0 Jakub Pawluk 1985 Marcin Józefowski 1986 “Legia”Warszawa/”Spójnia”Warszawa (35.0 DSQ) 35.0 DSQ 35.0 DSQ 35.0 DSQ 35.0 DSQ 35.0 DSQ 35.0 DSQ 35.0 DSQ 35.0 DSQ 35.0 DSQ 315.0
32 MP POL 8656 Emanuela Bartkowiak 1997 Mateusz Wolszczak 1997 YK”Stal”Gdynia (35.0 DNC) 35.0 DNC 35.0 DNC 35.0 DNC 35.0 DNC 35.0 DNC 35.0 DNC 35.0 DNC 35.0 DNC 35.0 DNC 315.0
32 MP POL 8770 Jakub Gąsiorowski 1976 Karolina Gąsiorowska 1975 YK”Stal”Gdynia (35.0 DNF) 35.0 DNC 35.0 DNC 35.0 DNC 35.0 DNC 35.0 DNC 35.0 DNC 35.0 DNC 35.0 DNC 35.0 DNC 315.0