2015 – Klasyfikacja Pucharu Polski

Poz. Załoga Nr łodzi
(POL)
Klub Team Punkty za kolejne regaty cyklu Suma
PP1
GDY
PP2
ZBĄ
PP3
KAM
PP4
KRY
PP5
/MP
PUC
PP6
WAR
1 Tymon Sadowski / Łukasz Skrzycki 9119 YK Stal Gdynia Narwal Sails 15 19 15 18 28.8 0 95.8
2 Karol Milewski / Bartosz Milewski / Łukasz Paszko 8909 YK Stal Gdynia Hermes Sailing 14 18 16 16 24 0 88
3 Jarosław Grabowski / Michał Korneszczuk /Michał Olko 9132 YK Stal Gdynia 16 20 17 20 8.4 0 81.4
4 Przemek Zagórski / Piotr Juckiewicz / Paweł Prus 9023 YK Stal Gdynia Grawer GROUP 13 17 14 19 13.2 0 76.2
5 Adam Kuczyński / Sławek Plichta / Andrzej Borowiak 8736 ZKŻ Zbąszyń Buzko Team 11 15 13 16 20.4 0 75.4
6 Mateusz Jura / Bartosz Chroł / Adam Kominek 8802 AZS SGH Warszawa Rexona Sailing 12 16 9 15 21.6 0 73.6
7 Mariusz Michalski / Piotr Duma 8483 YK Stal Gdynia 9 13 6 12 15.6 0 55.6
8 Jakub Kręciwilk / Wojtek Denderski 8217 JK Kamień Pomorski 4 12 11 14 12 0 53
9 Jan Domański / Anna Jabłońska / Ptryk Witkowski 8358 MKS “DWÓJKA” Warszawa Domański Sailing Team 6 9 8 13 16.8 0 52.8
10 Marcin Panek / Przemek Rzepecki / Patryk Płotka 8665 YK Stal Gdynia 8 0 12 11 19.2 0 50.2
11 Sztyfter Ewa / Wierzbicki Szymon / Kcper Kaczmarek 8437 AZS Poznań 0 10 0 0 26.4 0 36.4
12 Baryła Jacek / Piotr Rzezak /Aleksandra Mruk 8057 JK Kamień Pomorski rybyzubowicz.pl 0 6 5 7 7.2 0 25.2
13 Jakub Pawluk / Marcin Józefowski 9120 Rainmaker Yacht Club / Spójnia Warszawa Henri Lloyd Racing 0 0 0 0 25.2 0 25.2
14 Mieczysław Szwed / Piotr Kosobucki / Krystian Doch 7942 Centrum Żeglarskie Szczecin Camper Racing 10 0 7 8 0 0 25
15 Piotr Rzepecki / Paweł Prus 8208 YKP Warszawa Budyń Racing 5 11 0 9 0 0 25
16 Emanuela Bartkowiak / Mateusz Wolszczak 8656 YK Stal Gdynia 7 4 0 0 10.8 0 21.8
17 Jakub Kozanko / Michał Wdówka 8145 Ericpol Sailing 3 8 0 10 0 0 21
18 Mieczysław Szwed / Jacek Szwed 7942 Centrum Żeglarskie Szczecin Camper Racing 0 0 0 0 18 0 18
19 Agnieszka Skrzypulec / Szczepan Tomaszewski / Konrad Plewa 8129 ZKŻ Zbąszyń 0 5 10 0 0 0 15
20 Dominik Ostrowski / Aadam Kominek 8208 MKS “DWÓJKA” Warszawa 0 0 0 0 14.4 0 14.4
21 Dariusz Konopczak / Piotr Kosobucki 7942 Centrum Żeglarskie Szczecin Camper Racing 0 14 0 0 0 0 14
22 Krzysztof Osiak / Marcin Jaskóka 8751 0 1 3 0 9.6 0 13.6
23 Igor Graczyk / Żołnierkiewicz Mateusz / Tomasz Szuwalski 9015 AZS UEP 0 3 0 0 6 0 9
24 Jacek Baryła / Konrad Plewa /Adam Domżalski 8129 JK Kamień Pomorski 0 0 0 5 3.6 0 8.6
25 Zatorski Robert / Kazimierz Pelasik 6611 JK Kamień Pomorski 0 0 4 4 0 0 8
26 Marcin Matla / Jacek Kuciel / Grzegorz Tomaszewski 8416 YK Stal Gdynia Code Zero Racing 2 0 0 1 4.8 0 7.8
27 Darek Rzadkowski / Krzysztof Rzadkowski 8451 WKŻ Wolsztyn 0 7 0 0 0 0 7
28 Łukasz Paszko / Adam Domżalski 7037 0 0 0 6 0 0 6
29 Kubiak Andrzej / Marek Milewski 8551 Navigare Poznań 0 0 2 3 0 0 5
30 Tomasz Grzybowski / Anna Grzybowska / Sławomir Bartkowski 5350 0 2 0 2 0 0 4
31 Polikowski Tomasz / Adam Najmowicz 8359 0 0 1 0 2.4 0 3.4
32 Monika Komandowska / Jacek Rohowski 8551 Navigare Poznań 0 0 0 0 1.2 0 1.2
33 Mariusz Ambroziak / Paweł Strzelecki 7999 1 0 0 0 0 0 1